SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Regina Raptors 2011 Boys80
Final
DElite 2010 Boys40

Team Comparison

Regina Raptors 2011 BoysDElite 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#22 Kasemi Ollor
Regina Raptors 2011 Boys
17PTS
6REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-10 (60.0%)
#32 kingsley okolie
DElite 2010 Boys
8PTS
6REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 1FG 4-12 (33.3%)

Box Score

Regina Raptors 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
22Kasemi Ollor21176320316-100-05-6
14Nicholas Aresti16175110007-121-42-2
23Louis Lee25139131326-90-01-2
10Zayden Zareh2564200412-72-40-0
27Everett Knibbs1952210102-61-30-0
8Lucas Ta1552320112-30-01-2
1Johnny Idowu2044300422-70-00-0
999Player #999140000002-20-00-0
5Rylan Shchyschuk1544010102-40-10-0
30Mickeyas Cote2432410321-61-40-0
6Solomon Adewole1923241121-50-10-0
TOTALS8041211522111
33-71
46.5%
5-17
29.4%
9-12
75.0%
DElite 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
32kingsley okolie1686021814-120-50-0
2Petar Dordevic1380130514-80-00-0
28Nathan Kyle Andrada1673120512-91-22-2
4Ralph Galang3861030413-70-20-0
20Player #201453000111-21-12-2
25Daniil Padalka1043000312-60-20-0
999Player #999120000001-10-00-0
17Danylo Lozytskyi3302000110-10-10-0
31Ekene Okonkwo600000110-00-00-0
7Ilia Abramovski1001011000-30-20-0
21Jiho Ahn1704100000-00-00-0
15Player #154000000000-00-00-0
16Player #16100010120-00-00-0
11Travis Anievas1301000300-20-20-0
29Victor Ajayi1300000300-10-00-0
TOTALS402431223510
17-52
32.7%
2-17
11.8%
4-4
100.0%

Four Factors