SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 12:00 PM
Empire 2012 Boys - Gold69
Final
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys76

Team Comparison

Empire 2012 Boys - GoldJunior Bisons 2012 Boys

Top Performers

#8 Kaleb Salcedo
Empire 2012 Boys - Gold
15PTS
1REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 6-11 (54.5%)
#4 nicholas absalom
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
18PTS
15REB
5AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 7-15 (46.7%)

Box Score

Empire 2012 Boys - Gold
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Kaleb Salcedo17151110226-112-21-2
10Lenard17142260116-100-02-2
3Kristof Cheng17144660126-131-31-2
30hans valbuena171253201016-110-00-0
5Player #51753101312-30-01-4
1Player #11741220122-30-00-0
4Player #41720010001-10-00-0
6Player #61729010331-50-00-0
24Player #241710000110-10-01-2
11Player #111704110300-10-00-0
18Player #181702001110-40-20-0
7Player #71701100210-40-10-0
TOTALS6932172022815
30-67
44.8%
3-8
37.5%
6-12
50.0%
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4nicholas absalom181815530517-150-24-5
16Jack Hipolito18179000246-161-54-4
5lucas krochak18110111024-133-100-0
10Eden Engbrecht18108220214-130-02-2
8Bennett Odiatu1863011302-61-41-3
20Miguel Gravador1842130302-40-10-0
19Isaac Foo1836720121-40-21-2
3Wade Dulder1831000301-21-20-0
6Brandon Kim1821100201-40-00-0
1Mikhail Chase Padaoan1823000301-20-10-1
2Darasimi Ashaye1803130210-50-10-0
TOTALS7651181522611
29-84
34.5%
6-28
21.4%
12-17
70.6%

Four Factors