SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 4:30 PM
RELENTLESS 2009 Boys69
Final
Attack Academy 2010 Boys76

Team Comparison

RELENTLESS 2009 BoysAttack Academy 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#2 Gabriel Kallon
RELENTLESS 2009 Boys
21PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 9-15 (60.0%)
#4 Player #4
Attack Academy 2010 Boys
24PTS
10REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 9-24 (37.5%)

Box Score

RELENTLESS 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Gabriel Kallon30218100139-152-61-2
1Railey Caparas25126140023-92-24-7
4Landon Mangaron30116200423-141-44-5
7Raphael Capacia29115310335-151-60-0
9Bradley Pashe-Anderson2558100032-60-01-2
6Jurdan Garcia2559030332-70-41-2
10Keyan Nkunze1921010011-50-30-0
5Modebayo Akinsola1023040411-30-10-1
3Marvel Aguilar801000100-30-10-2
TOTALS694781301618
26-77
33.8%
6-27
22.2%
11-21
52.4%
Attack Academy 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Player #4312410230419-241-105-7
21Kabir Dhillon22155001125-105-90-0
1Player #128810420323-90-32-3
2Jastej Litt1473120213-91-20-0
10Player #10361000002-22-20-0
14Player #142542210112-100-30-0
23Abhijeet Dhaliwal1844010212-60-20-0
3Player #325410110141-50-12-2
6Player #6724000101-30-20-1
99Player #991225000231-30-00-0
31Player #311501010120-30-20-2
999Player #999100000000-00-00-0
TOTALS7655101111817
29-84
34.5%
9-36
25.0%
9-15
60.0%

Four Factors