SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 12:00 PM
DElite 2009 Boys52
Final
Crossover 2009 Boys30

Team Comparison

DElite 2009 BoysCrossover 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#8 Player #8
DElite 2009 Boys
18PTS
6REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-12 (58.3%)
#53 Player #53
Crossover 2009 Boys
8PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 3-5 (60.0%)

Box Score

DElite 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Player #822186210117-123-71-2
9basil Ibrahim22161300108-110-10-0
13R - Yesake Okbay2251010002-31-20-0
0Victor Ganza2250400022-31-20-0
3R - Tyler Parisien2242200112-50-20-0
11R - Christian Mouton2225000001-20-10-0
24R - Omel Lela2220200001-10-00-0
15Devin Parris2200000010-00-00-0
21Player #212200000020-00-00-0
TOTALS5215132037
23-37
62.2%
5-15
33.3%
1-2
50.0%
Crossover 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
53Player #531782100003-50-02-2
77Player #771783300003-70-12-7
3Marcos Rosa1741010102-20-00-0
8Player #81742000202-20-00-0
73Player #731721000001-20-00-0
75Player #751721200011-50-10-0
80Player #801725000001-50-10-1
9chase mckernan1700100000-00-00-0
5Issachor Tesfay1700100000-00-00-0
2Player #21701000000-00-00-0
78Player #781700100000-00-00-0
11R - Damian Larue1702000000-00-00-0
TOTALS301891031
13-28
46.4%
0-3
0.0%
4-10
40.0%

Four Factors