SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 7:30 PM
DYNASTY 2010 Girls - PLATINUM40
Final
Attack South 2010 Girls34

Team Comparison

DYNASTY 2010 Girls - PLATINUMAttack South 2010 Girls

Top Performers

#29 Gurseert Brar
DYNASTY 2010 Girls - PLATINUM
7PTS
2REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 3-8 (37.5%)
#31 Ella Scott
Attack South 2010 Girls
14PTS
13REB
0AST
STL 4BLK 2FG 7-11 (63.6%)

Box Score

DYNASTY 2010 Girls - PLATINUM
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
29Gurseert Brar1872010433-80-11-2
7Tanya Zvomuya1872000303-41-20-1
4Christa Ragot1867120411-100-24-6
12Player #121862350413-120-30-0
15Julia Caron1855130351-140-53-6
24Emelie Cadieux184103120420-60-34-6
25Player #251831010101-21-10-0
2Caley Castres1824010211-10-00-0
20Foyinsolami Adejimola1803020550-20-00-2
3Lexie Polvorosa1800100100-00-00-0
17Meagan Joy Coronado1800010100-20-10-0
TOTALS403692803218
13-61
21.3%
2-18
11.1%
12-23
52.2%
Attack South 2010 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
31Ella Scott221413042447-110-00-0
42Ruby Dufour2265001103-40-00-2
14Elis Costa Thereza22461201022-100-50-4
25Mardiya Ayariga2236020211-50-01-4
30Aria Di Nella2222000311-60-00-0
4Ellena Raposo22243401111-70-10-2
00_Bella_2228012131-30-00-4
18ella rahaman2210010420-40-21-2
9Diana Malabug2202110300-20-10-0
TOTALS344651553914
16-52
30.8%
0-9
0.0%
2-18
11.1%

Four Factors