SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 9:00 PM
Attack South 2010 Girls41
Final
MB Magic 2010 Girls55

Team Comparison

Attack South 2010 GirlsMB Magic 2010 Girls

Top Performers

#18 ella rahaman
Attack South 2010 Girls
10PTS
3REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 4-9 (44.4%)
#2 Brooklyn Manzano
MB Magic 2010 Girls
15PTS
2REB
3AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 6-9 (66.7%)

Box Score

Attack South 2010 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
18ella rahaman20103210004-92-60-6
00_Bella_2078210253-70-01-2
42Ruby Dufour2063000213-60-00-0
4Ellena Raposo2056210601-70-03-3
25Mardiya Ayariga2052100402-50-21-2
14Elis Costa Thereza2042200302-40-10-0
30Aria Di Nella2021210111-40-20-0
31Ella Scott2024320111-30-00-0
20Jayna Sheldon2001000000-10-00-0
3Marissa Saccoh2001100110-10-10-0
TOTALS41311560209
17-47
36.2%
2-12
16.7%
5-13
38.5%
MB Magic 2010 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Brooklyn Manzano18152330326-93-40-0
10Eunice Mobisa18117110325-50-01-8
5Hae Lee Torino18101120104-102-60-0
4Hailey Inglis Grande1861100403-60-10-0
19Stella Buzunis1864001311-20-04-5
3Lauren Penner1821000001-10-00-0
9Leah Ng1824400101-20-00-0
11Olivia Nastiuk1821100001-10-00-0
17Brea Dean1811210120-40-11-4
18Player #181802100310-20-10-0
8Shana De Leon1801200110-10-00-0
TOTALS55251671209
22-43
51.2%
5-13
38.5%
6-17
35.3%

Four Factors