SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 5:15 PM
Panthers54
Final
Team Havoc72

Team Comparison

PanthersTeam Havoc

Top Performers

#8 chris yard
Panthers
15PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 6-18 (33.3%)
#0 Andrei Sansano
Team Havoc
13PTS
5REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 4-9 (44.4%)

Box Score

Panthers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8chris yard25154110016-183-100-1
4Gary Fewer25128220515-140-12-4
00Dallas Bosko25105120215-140-50-0
0Andrew Glowa2554330302-61-30-0
32Kerry Bosko2553120432-101-60-0
45Oliver Leslie2547400102-30-10-0
5russell taylor2534100211-30-11-2
999Player #9992500000000-00-00-0
TOTALS543513100177
23-68
33.8%
5-27
18.5%
3-7
42.9%
Team Havoc
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
0Andrei Sansano20135220014-93-72-2
3Stephen Ralko20122420004-74-60-0
2Josh Stolar201112300723-60-25-6
1Gee ef Nkwonta20103220315-110-50-0
12Jesse Bardaje2084100113-72-60-0
11Abdalla Hakim2063330203-60-10-0
8Akinola Akinremi2045120012-90-20-0
50Mumba Mulenga2042100102-50-00-0
10James Stolar2024100411-20-00-0
18Ramon Burke2021300011-50-20-0
TOTALS724121110188
28-67
41.8%
9-31
29.0%
7-8
87.5%

Four Factors