SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 3:00 PM
World Class 2012 Girls28
Final
Relentless 2012 Girls64

Team Comparison

World Class 2012 GirlsRelentless 2012 Girls

Top Performers

#21 Player #21
World Class 2012 Girls
8PTS
5REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 2-9 (22.2%)
#24 Sekia Amoko
Relentless 2012 Girls
13PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 1FG 5-8 (62.5%)

Box Score

World Class 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
21Player #211885220122-90-54-5
12Player #1218620323423-100-10-0
0Player #01834011721-61-60-0
15summer tait1834011211-40-11-2
1Player #11825000211-30-00-0
13Player #131824030401-50-00-2
2Player #218230001011-20-00-0
6Player #61823010101-110-80-0
11Player #111803001630-90-00-0
34Player #341804010400-10-00-0
999Player #9991800000000-00-00-0
TOTALS285551164112
11-60
18.3%
1-21
4.8%
5-9
55.6%
Relentless 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Sekia Amoko13138121415-80-13-8
21Anshe Pineda1399140014-91-30-0
71Player #711372120103-80-31-2
7Anjola Ajayi13611100013-60-00-0
17Eilise Figueroa1367100103-80-00-0
10Lauryn Sta Rosa1351230021-81-32-6
5Lexi Procyk1351320112-81-10-0
34Tomi Johnson1341130422-60-10-0
6Lauryn Pelayo1331020401-11-10-0
12Allyn Mariano1325250101-100-00-0
4Kai Ponce1321010201-30-10-2
0Mckyla Roxas1322030010-70-22-4
11Nova Guitap1302000010-40-00-0
999Player #9991300000000-00-00-0
14Ryleigh Beaulieu1303010120-30-00-0
26Sophia Correa1300010200-20-10-0
TOTALS6454132912112
26-91
28.6%
4-17
23.5%
8-22
36.4%

Four Factors