SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 11, 2026 · 12:15 PM
Ballin on a Budget80
Final
Magic Canada Sr.67

Team Comparison

Ballin on a BudgetMagic Canada Sr.

Top Performers

#99 Player #99
Ballin on a Budget
25PTS
7REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 10-20 (50.0%)
#8 Jeff Cheung
Magic Canada Sr.
13PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 6-12 (50.0%)

Box Score

Ballin on a Budget
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
99Player #99292573200110-205-100-0
4paul pascual29243320228-111-37-7
89Player #8929128530104-131-83-5
11christian barrion29104310224-81-31-2
10zeke david2953110202-51-20-0
20Player #202942100112-40-10-0
8Lorenz Guinto2901000000-30-20-0
TOTALS8028169086
30-64
46.9%
9-29
31.0%
11-14
78.6%
Magic Canada Sr.
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Jeff Cheung22134010426-120-01-2
33Brent Kaptein22127332205-110-12-2
21Vergel Ibero22104100424-62-20-0
9Damian Drzewiec22711410313-130-71-2
11John Sangalang2276200513-61-20-0
22Chad Celaire2264100213-70-30-0
4Gary Fewer2265300003-50-00-0
1Richard Dela Cruz2262600502-82-40-0
13Mark Gatpayat2200000110-10-10-0
TOTALS67432052268
29-69
42.0%
5-20
25.0%
4-6
66.7%

Four Factors