SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 12:00 PM
Ignite 2011 Boys - Michael/Thane63
Final
DElite 2011 Boys - Red28

Team Comparison

Ignite 2011 Boys - Michael/ThaneDElite 2011 Boys - Red

Top Performers

#9 Hlib Holtsov
Ignite 2011 Boys - Michael/Thane
14PTS
8REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 6-12 (50.0%)
#13 Player #13
DElite 2011 Boys - Red
7PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 3-5 (60.0%)

Box Score

Ignite 2011 Boys - Michael/Thane
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9Hlib Holtsov22148230306-120-22-3
6Jacob Santos22123030124-70-14-5
23Player #2322107140214-110-22-5
14spider menace22108020015-80-00-1
24Julian Fritzler2262080313-110-10-1
8Nate Hawash2244020012-70-10-1
33Player #332241020222-50-10-1
18Jonathan2233100221-60-31-1
4Nathan ogunlana2204210320-20-20-0
TOTALS634062501612
27-69
39.1%
0-13
0.0%
9-18
50.0%
DElite 2011 Boys - Red
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
13Player #131374000423-51-20-2
18Cedric Dion1330010001-21-20-0
16Jaksyn Olson1332000211-40-21-1
14Ermangur Sidhu1322110811-50-30-0
11Eyob Measho1324000311-30-00-0
6Fraser Roy1321000000-10-02-3
10Lincoln Coates1320010001-20-10-0
999Player #9991320000001-10-00-0
22Tymofii Kalchenko1324010521-70-10-2
32Yashveer Mann1320000400-20-02-2
24preston stepien1317000010-60-21-2
7Andre Isaacs1300000200-00-00-0
0arah rahimi1301000300-20-10-0
12Maxime Manzi Akilimali1300000100-10-00-0
4Rafael Palomo1301000330-10-10-0
TOTALS28261403511
10-42
23.8%
2-15
13.3%
6-12
50.0%

Four Factors