SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 9:00 PM
Legacy 2009 Boys84
Final
Norway House Cougars 2009 Boys68

Team Comparison

Legacy 2009 BoysNorway House Cougars 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#10 Ali Haj-Hassan
Legacy 2009 Boys
25PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 12-14 (85.7%)
#6 Peter Hudson
Norway House Cougars 2009 Boys
22PTS
5REB
2AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 10-15 (66.7%)

Box Score

Legacy 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Ali Haj-Hassan172593200212-140-21-1
7Liam Aviles17191120206-183-104-8
0Jacob Aupe1771100003-81-30-2
1Player #11763110022-30-12-3
5Ram Abarintos1761420103-40-00-2
4Kyle Penner1751320102-31-20-0
24Mattias Penner1756020412-50-01-3
8Nixon Torres1742500112-40-00-0
3Luke Legaspi1731420301-21-20-0
11Alex Argente1722110201-20-10-0
9Ojie Odubor-Okojie1710100000-00-01-2
2Ryder Marley1712000000-00-01-2
TOTALS842924140146
34-63
54.0%
6-21
28.6%
10-23
43.5%
Norway House Cougars 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
6Peter Hudson172252007210-150-02-6
5Tristan Mekish1792410214-101-40-0
7gabriel parent1784500213-81-41-1
12Jayden Thompson1780000113-62-50-0
11Lennox Nepitabo1766100133-70-20-0
2Brayden rowden1754210902-71-30-0
10Antwone Baker1742000102-20-00-0
1dru chubb1724710331-20-10-0
4leif robertson1721200211-10-00-0
13Player #131721000001-10-00-0
3Brian Rowden1700000000-10-10-0
9Cohen Saunders1701000000-00-00-0
TOTALS683023302812
30-60
50.0%
5-20
25.0%
3-7
42.9%

Four Factors