SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 6:30 PM
SUMMIT 2012 GIRLS34
Final
Evolve 2012 Girls58

Team Comparison

SUMMIT 2012 GIRLSEvolve 2012 Girls

Top Performers

#56 Player #56
SUMMIT 2012 GIRLS
10PTS
8REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 4-21 (19.0%)
#3 Stephanie Arikhan
Evolve 2012 Girls
16PTS
13REB
0AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 8-15 (53.3%)

Box Score

SUMMIT 2012 GIRLS
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
56Player #5617108020314-212-70-0
42Player #421778210502-71-22-6
11araya eung-chang1767310712-71-11-2
70Player #701746000102-30-00-4
4Player #41731110311-50-11-2
43Player #431733250221-60-21-5
9Player #91711000100-30-01-2
12Player #121702000010-00-00-2
21Player #211703000110-10-00-0
3Player #31701000020-50-00-0
67Player #671702000200-20-00-2
999Player #9991700000000-00-00-0
TOTALS34428100259
12-60
20.0%
4-13
30.8%
6-25
24.0%
Evolve 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3Stephanie Arikhan151613040228-150-00-1
14Yevheniia Ostra15116121135-110-11-2
2Natalie Ma1554110212-81-20-0
23Ifeoluwa Ogunbodede1546000122-50-30-2
11Katie Doerksen15411210622-140-30-0
5Norah Zylstra1541120032-90-00-0
6Emma Adesoye1536000211-10-01-1
1Zoe Ways1534110201-60-11-4
17Ashley Duhamel1523110121-50-00-0
13Leah Thomas1522210111-30-00-0
8meelah falk1521030221-20-10-0
54Sophia Lacap1521101121-50-00-0
999Player #9991500000000-00-00-0
TOTALS5858101622121
27-84
32.1%
1-11
9.1%
3-10
30.0%

Four Factors