SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 4:30 PM
World Class 2010 Girls - Blackout55
Final
Attack South 2010 Girls33

Team Comparison

World Class 2010 Girls - BlackoutAttack South 2010 Girls

Top Performers

#8 Player #8
World Class 2010 Girls - Blackout
36PTS
10REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 12-24 (50.0%)
#18 ella rahaman
Attack South 2010 Girls
10PTS
3REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 4-10 (40.0%)

Box Score

World Class 2010 Girls - Blackout
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Player #82536102106512-247-175-8
16Player #162593210304-90-01-2
12Player #122543010102-40-10-4
10Player #102527020021-50-00-0
5Player #52522020221-80-40-0
29Player #292515220510-10-01-4
3Player #32512100130-20-11-2
4Player #42502000240-50-20-2
TOTALS55347902017
20-58
34.5%
7-25
28.0%
8-22
36.4%
Attack South 2010 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
18ella rahaman18103000244-100-22-6
4Ellena Raposo1861000213-110-00-2
31Ella Scott1845020512-60-00-0
25Mardiya Ayariga1849010132-60-00-2
3Marissa Saccoh1843000301-30-02-2
42Ruby Dufour1836300220-30-23-6
30Aria Di Nella1823000401-60-20-0
19Akaose Okwumabua1800100100-00-00-0
9Diana Malabug1800000100-10-00-0
14Elis Costa Thereza1801120300-50-10-0
20Jayna Sheldon1802000020-00-00-0
TOTALS33335502413
13-51
25.5%
0-7
0.0%
7-18
38.9%

Four Factors