SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Sep 25, 2026 · 7:30 PM
MB Magic 2011 Girls28
Final
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM90

Team Comparison

MB Magic 2011 GirlsDYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM

Top Performers

#17 Brea Dean
MB Magic 2011 Girls
13PTS
2REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 5-14 (35.7%)
#29 Player #29
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM
19PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 9-13 (69.2%)

Box Score

MB Magic 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Brea Dean22132010725-143-70-0
4Hailey Grande221120101234-93-40-2
16Emily Wiebe2220000021-10-00-1
11Olivia Nastiuk2226030611-20-00-0
2Jannat Buttar2202000600-10-00-0
13Kali Rongavilla2206110120-30-00-2
00Player #002201100400-10-00-0
18Player #182203000100-10-00-0
31Player #312205200820-50-00-0
TOTALS28274604512
11-37
29.7%
6-11
54.5%
0-5
0.0%
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
29Player #2920194011119-131-10-0
15julia caron20176430208-151-30-0
13jonna kysiliuk20124850216-110-20-2
20Player #20201110342235-80-01-2
33Polina Poliezhaieva20107011003-91-33-9
4Player #420103480115-90-10-0
11Player #112041030201-70-52-4
9Callia Tessier2044160012-60-00-0
17Player #172021020001-50-10-1
2Player #22014410020-20-11-2
TOTALS904424344109
40-85
47.1%
3-17
17.6%
7-20
35.0%

Four Factors