SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 4:00 PM
REFRESH 2012 Boys - VEGA47
Final
Empire 2012 Boys - Black57

Team Comparison

REFRESH 2012 Boys - VEGAEmpire 2012 Boys - Black

Top Performers

#71 Player #71
REFRESH 2012 Boys - VEGA
9PTS
11REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 2FG 4-10 (40.0%)
#18 Venzo Miguel Paragas
Empire 2012 Boys - Black
19PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 8-21 (38.1%)

Box Score

REFRESH 2012 Boys - VEGA
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
71Player #7114911122334-101-20-0
0Evan Tagle1483120653-132-70-2
16Jacob Crisostomo1473230323-101-60-0
3kyle silva1473101412-81-22-2
4Eli Azaah1452230522-61-20-0
11Miles Acosta1446250432-30-00-0
21Adrian (AJ) Tapia1422010201-40-10-0
2Bayiek MonyBuny1428310401-80-20-2
25Seth Iyawe1423000301-20-00-0
23Randol Baysa1417000100-70-11-2
5Jonah Yates1402021300-30-10-0
14mason legaspi1403000300-00-00-0
10Misan Olley1401000100-00-00-0
999Player #9991400000000-00-00-0
TOTALS4754121944216
19-74
25.7%
6-24
25.0%
3-8
37.5%
Empire 2012 Boys - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
18Venzo Miguel Paragas14192150128-212-61-2
6james parumog141310271615-170-43-4
5charlie mccarthy14105220414-110-12-2
3Gabriel Ballesteros1463120232-100-22-3
12jax vendivil1459221701-61-32-4
13arjan sahota14210350321-70-20-0
1Harkirat Aujla1426010301-70-20-0
15aiden lanoria1402000300-40-10-0
10armaan gill1401000100-00-00-0
17Player #171402010200-10-10-0
32Player #321401000010-00-00-0
35Player #351400000100-00-00-0
4Player #41400100000-20-10-0
999Player #9991400000000-00-00-0
TOTALS5751122523310
22-86
25.6%
3-23
13.0%
10-15
66.7%

Four Factors