SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Relentless 2010 Boys73
Final
DElite 2010-11 Boys68

Team Comparison

Relentless 2010 BoysDElite 2010-11 Boys

Top Performers

#4 Grant Delos Santos
Relentless 2010 Boys
13PTS
4REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-10 (50.0%)
#0 Victor Ganza
DElite 2010-11 Boys
26PTS
11REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 9-13 (69.2%)

Box Score

Relentless 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Grant Delos Santos23134220305-101-32-4
17Kulraj Dhaliwal19134250534-114-91-2
0Feyi Davies21104030135-130-60-1
10Player #1019105010214-92-70-0
19Christian Cabuhat1376000413-51-30-0
20Player #201561302312-42-30-0
6tman fatoki1666010102-41-11-2
11Player #111747012122-60-00-0
23farouq ibitoye4024011111-60-20-0
2kyle castro1421100311-40-10-0
22Player #22302000000-10-00-0
TOTALS734481452413
29-73
39.7%
11-35
31.4%
4-9
44.4%
DElite 2010-11 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
0Victor Ganza222611011249-138-100-0
5Keian Solano-Torres22112220314-111-32-2
14Adrian Maddox Gomez2092310304-51-10-0
1Azeem Hassan1381220103-100-02-2
27Pavlo Voloshchuk2154020222-40-01-2
12Gabriel Okunola431010101-30-01-2
67Emmanuel Malual2225300221-70-00-0
3Kaiden Reyes4021420001-50-20-0
23Wyatt Connolly1323110101-30-00-0
2Aidyn Mydlo1301050320-20-10-0
22Tymofii Kalchenko1001110100-00-00-0
TOTALS6832161811911
26-63
41.3%
10-17
58.8%
6-8
75.0%

Four Factors