SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 1:30 PM
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys58
Final
REFRESH 2012 Boys - SOLIVEN62

Team Comparison

Junior Bisons 2012 BoysREFRESH 2012 Boys - SOLIVEN

Top Performers

#4 nicholas absalom
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
15PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-10 (70.0%)
#10 Robi Andico
REFRESH 2012 Boys - SOLIVEN
22PTS
4REB
3AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 8-15 (53.3%)

Box Score

Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4nicholas absalom18159310107-100-01-4
5lucas krochak18113110324-113-90-0
10Eden Engbrecht18106200504-110-12-2
16Jack Hipolito1873130213-121-50-0
6Brandon Kim1840000012-20-00-0
20Miguel Gravador1843510002-50-20-0
3Wade Dulder1831210211-11-10-0
8Bennett Odiatu1824230321-60-30-0
19Isaac Foo1822300311-40-00-0
2Darasimi Ashaye1802000220-30-20-0
1Mikhail Chase Padaoan1801000110-00-00-0
TOTALS5834191002211
25-65
38.5%
5-23
21.7%
3-6
50.0%
REFRESH 2012 Boys - SOLIVEN
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Robi Andico17224330808-152-64-8
6Janvicent Monastrial17126311305-132-60-2
4Shamarion Maharaj1772000003-31-10-0
17Audric Abille1751300212-30-01-3
22Mateo Holigorski1752200101-21-12-2
7Rafael Pasahol1750030221-40-13-4
18alijah osei1742120102-30-00-0
2Dionte Groves1728210411-60-40-0
3Carter Ruby1700000000-10-10-0
5Kian Isagunde1704300000-20-20-0
24Liam Narciso1701100010-20-00-0
8winston wang1700000100-10-00-0
TOTALS623018101225
23-55
41.8%
6-22
27.3%
10-19
52.6%

Four Factors