SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 9:00 AM
RELENTLESS 2009 Boys - DRIVE84
Final
Empire Boys 200993

Team Comparison

RELENTLESS 2009 Boys - DRIVEEmpire Boys 2009

Top Performers

#19 Christian Cabuhat
RELENTLESS 2009 Boys - DRIVE
25PTS
7REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 9-17 (52.9%)
#3 Player #3
Empire Boys 2009
31PTS
9REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 13-30 (43.3%)

Box Score

RELENTLESS 2009 Boys - DRIVE
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
19Christian Cabuhat20257210179-175-92-3
3Jack Sigurdson201715120336-142-73-6
11Sam Butler20137110534-130-55-6
2benjamin pelayo20811400543-91-41-2
0Kaiden Carter Moncur2072100112-42-31-5
8Jethro Geronimo2061010032-22-20-0
4Alex De Sousa2047020212-110-50-0
22Max Cuticchio2042000232-60-20-0
10Oluwadarasimi Akinola2000010000-40-20-0
5Sean Kamara2001000000-00-00-0
TOTALS84539801925
30-80
37.5%
12-39
30.8%
12-22
54.5%
Empire Boys 2009
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3Player #3223190004213-301-64-5
5Player #522278280339-222-77-12
2Player #2222013510305-192-88-14
12Player #122274000022-61-32-2
1Player #12232110141-60-21-4
6Player #62230000041-21-20-2
13Player #1322215001111-40-10-2
4Player #42201000200-10-00-0
7Player #72201000010-10-10-0
TOTALS935381011417
32-91
35.2%
7-30
23.3%
22-41
53.7%

Four Factors