SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Triumph 2009 Boys77
Final
Legacy 2010 Boys90

Team Comparison

Triumph 2009 BoysLegacy 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#35 Player #35
Triumph 2009 Boys
19PTS
6REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 9-14 (64.3%)
#10 Tise Obasoto
Legacy 2010 Boys
19PTS
8REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 8-12 (66.7%)

Box Score

Triumph 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
35Player #3522196010209-141-10-2
32Player #3222155130737-120-01-4
4Player #422145210305-134-90-0
3Player #3221371030635-92-51-2
2Player #22284740513-152-90-0
8Player #82264020312-81-61-2
1Player #12222000221-20-00-0
10Player #102200010000-10-10-0
999Player #9992201000000-00-00-2
TOTALS7734201502810
32-74
43.2%
10-31
32.3%
3-12
25.0%
Legacy 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Tise Obasoto20198230218-120-13-3
8Vincent Obiekwe20183040408-111-31-2
43Zhining Hao20142000317-110-30-1
14lincoln atkinson20125110414-91-23-4
1Sandul Deiyagala2090000313-53-40-2
22Asher Yip2084030304-40-00-0
15Dylan Duhamel2045010022-60-00-0
17Aaron Cho2031200121-41-20-0
5Gavin Robinson2033020221-31-30-0
4Sebastien Venema2002110300-30-10-0
TOTALS903361502510
38-68
55.9%
7-19
36.8%
7-12
58.3%

Four Factors