SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalWednesday, Sep 9, 2026 · 6:15 PM
World Hoopers69
Final
Team In The Lab78

Team Comparison

World HoopersTeam In The Lab

Top Performers

#22 Noah
World Hoopers
26PTS
10REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 11-30 (36.7%)
#17 Alexis Zito Ifega
Team In The Lab
25PTS
6REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 3FG 8-19 (42.1%)

Box Score

World Hoopers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
22Noah026100114311-302-112-4
44Anniwaner Ailidaer0135140826-190-61-1
11Zitao Lin01310540525-122-61-2
15Garrett Swar097110034-101-20-0
25Yu Zilei0810511323-112-90-0
9Josue Rios000000000-10-10-0
67Peter Ibrahim000100000-30-30-0
TOTALS6942131122012
29-86
33.7%
7-38
18.4%
4-7
57.1%
Team In The Lab
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Alexis Zito Ifega0256223708-194-115-10
16Player #160183210228-140-02-2
9Player #901513220616-101-32-2
45Player #450125000016-110-00-1
22Player #22041000001-60-22-2
31Player #31026110101-20-10-0
33Player #33024110011-30-10-0
0Player #0001011310-10-10-0
TOTALS7839884196
31-66
47.0%
5-19
26.3%
11-17
64.7%

Four Factors