SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 4:00 PM
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - DIAMOND35
Final
Evolve 2011 Girls78

Team Comparison

DYNASTY 2011 Girls - DIAMONDEvolve 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#25 Player #25
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - DIAMOND
11PTS
4REB
4AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 4-9 (44.4%)
#7 Obehi Okhiria
Evolve 2011 Girls
15PTS
16REB
3AST
STL 4BLK 1FG 7-16 (43.8%)

Box Score

DYNASTY 2011 Girls - DIAMOND
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
25Player #25201144301144-92-41-2
16Player #162071030703-80-01-2
15Player #152041010101-20-02-2
23Player #232045020632-50-00-0
3Player #32041210611-20-12-4
28Player #282035100311-31-10-0
5Player #52022020601-50-20-0
1Player #12001000300-10-00-0
6Player #62002200300-10-00-0
8Player #82004001110-20-10-0
TOTALS352691214710
13-38
34.2%
3-9
33.3%
6-10
60.0%
Evolve 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
7Obehi Okhiria181516341357-160-01-2
3Stephanie Arikhan18135160426-140-11-2
2Isatu Janeh18112150225-90-11-4
17Ashley Duhamel1884140204-90-10-0
30Charlotte Gietz1882221233-62-40-0
8Iwinosa Aigbedo1867211112-30-02-2
22Taylor Breen1868370003-180-60-3
11Kamille Pascual1851130302-91-50-1
1Annika Houle1820100001-30-10-0
16Mira Mcmaster1822110101-20-00-0
18Triumph Oluwadebi1823020511-20-00-0
TOTALS7850163532314
35-91
38.5%
3-19
15.8%
5-14
35.7%

Four Factors