SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 17, 2026 · 2:00 PM
SUMMIT 2012 GIRLS40
Final
Evolve 2012 Girls - West63

Team Comparison

SUMMIT 2012 GIRLSEvolve 2012 Girls - West

Top Performers

#73 Player #73
SUMMIT 2012 GIRLS
9PTS
3REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 4-8 (50.0%)
#32 Janae Waldron
Evolve 2012 Girls - West
28PTS
11REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 13-27 (48.1%)

Box Score

SUMMIT 2012 GIRLS
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
73Player #731493000404-81-10-0
16Player #161464020003-40-00-2
5Player #51465000312-60-02-3
9Player #91454130431-70-33-5
11araya eung-chang1448320322-100-20-2
13Player #131443210432-170-50-0
12Player #121425000001-30-00-5
22Player #221422110231-70-10-2
3Player #31423000101-20-00-0
21Player #211401000000-00-00-0
4Player #41400000100-00-00-0
42Player #421401000000-00-00-0
6Player #61401110110-00-00-0
999Player #9991403000100-00-00-0
TOTALS404381002413
17-64
26.6%
1-12
8.3%
5-19
26.3%
Evolve 2012 Girls - West
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
32Janae Waldron2228112205313-270-02-6
4naveah lundgren22137430625-150-13-5
30Melissa Barnes2292120024-80-01-2
6Ashleigh Richardson2281430434-70-10-0
23Dunni Omotade22519231452-90-01-2
2Brooklyn Bergmann2200000200-00-00-0
22Emily Zastre2209000320-50-00-0
21Kinley Shorting2204000000-10-00-0
999Player #9992206000000-00-00-0
TOTALS6359131312417
28-72
38.9%
0-2
0.0%
7-15
46.7%

Four Factors