SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 7:30 PM
Crossover 2010 Boys - Elite72
Final
PBL Select 2010 Boys53

Team Comparison

Crossover 2010 Boys - ElitePBL Select 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#9 damian stone
Crossover 2010 Boys - Elite
22PTS
3REB
1AST
STL 6BLK 1FG 9-16 (56.3%)
#5 Shawn Hocaluk
PBL Select 2010 Boys
12PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 4-10 (40.0%)

Box Score

Crossover 2010 Boys - Elite
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9damian stone14223161219-164-100-0
10Player #1014131010125-80-03-6
2Player #21485231333-121-51-2
1Player #11463010003-90-00-2
0Player #01450000002-21-10-0
3Player #31452110022-40-01-1
8adam hamlaoui1450510102-41-30-0
67Player #671443100002-40-00-0
32Player #321423030121-30-10-0
55Player #551423110201-50-20-0
47Coven Verwey1401000100-00-00-0
11Gabriel Balbuena14012400040-60-10-0
6Nybert Militar4000000000-00-00-0
51Player #511400000010-10-00-0
7Bryson Monkman1402200010-10-10-0
TOTALS7238171721116
30-75
40.0%
7-24
29.2%
5-11
45.5%
PBL Select 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Shawn Hocaluk20125110304-100-24-8
7Player #7201114312025-80-01-2
2Drayden Knelsen2095000103-70-23-4
12Tyrell Houston-Bruyere2093200203-150-73-5
15JOSHUA KOKU20713010843-70-11-2
0Ryder Mutton2053010512-151-50-2
30Isaiah Krahn2000000300-20-10-0
33Maverick Bailey2003120100-40-20-0
11Player #112001000000-00-00-0
150Player #1502003100000-00-00-0
TOTALS5350862237
20-68
29.4%
1-20
5.0%
12-23
52.2%

Four Factors