SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 6:00 PM
World Class 2009 Girls66
Final
Central Plains 2009 Girls48

Team Comparison

World Class 2009 GirlsCentral Plains 2009 Girls

Top Performers

#8 Player #8
World Class 2009 Girls
12PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 4-7 (57.1%)
#34 R - Charity Upale
Central Plains 2009 Girls
14PTS
11REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-9 (66.7%)

Box Score

World Class 2009 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Player #813122110004-72-52-2
2Player #213113120013-41-24-5
11Player #111392130113-63-40-0
5Player #51387150122-151-83-8
1Player #11371130122-91-52-3
21Player #211366140102-110-32-2
31Player #311361210102-60-12-4
10Player #101346340102-40-00-0
17Player #171322010011-40-00-0
6Player #61311000010-10-01-1
0Player #01302020310-60-60-0
16Player #161301000100-10-00-0
3Player #31301110000-00-00-0
33Player #331300000210-50-00-0
999Player #999130002013190-00-00-0
TOTALS6635122902529
21-79
26.6%
8-34
23.5%
16-25
64.0%
Central Plains 2009 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
34R - Charity Upale151411120406-90-02-4
11R - Macie McGlinchey1571300022-31-12-4
6R - Alexis Rands1563010403-80-30-0
10R - Avelynn McGlinchey1562110321-51-43-6
4R - Sienna Hunter1536120311-30-01-2
5Gabby Reuben1538330521-40-01-6
22Rae1533010100-00-03-9
13Izzy Puddicombe1524010111-80-00-2
23R - Dani Gate1523100001-10-00-0
2R - Azaliah MacLellan1522210200-40-12-2
9R - Brooklyn Burke1501000100-10-00-0
999Player #999150002025110-00-00-0
12emma clayburn1503000000-00-00-0
TOTALS4847121404919
16-46
34.8%
2-9
22.2%
14-35
40.0%

Four Factors