SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 1:30 PM
Evolve 2012 Girls83
Final
Empire 2012 Girls31

Team Comparison

Evolve 2012 GirlsEmpire 2012 Girls

Top Performers

#3 Stephanie Arikhan
Evolve 2012 Girls
18PTS
3REB
2AST
STL 9BLK 0FG 8-17 (47.1%)
#24 Player #24
Empire 2012 Girls
6PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 3-5 (60.0%)

Box Score

Evolve 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3Stephanie Arikhan15183290418-170-02-3
11Katie Doerksen15178310308-161-10-0
14Yevheniia Ostra15108210135-120-00-0
17Ashley Duhamel1564130113-100-10-0
5Norah Zylstra15612430113-100-00-0
54Sophia Lacap1563330003-80-00-0
1Zoe Ways1564131413-50-10-0
13Leah Thomas1551100112-31-10-0
23Ifeoluwa Ogunbodede1531210011-71-40-0
6Emma Adesoye1522330311-40-10-0
8meelah falk1527320331-60-00-0
2Natalie Ma1522120110-70-22-2
999Player #9991500000000-00-00-0
TOTALS8355263112214
38-105
36.2%
3-11
27.3%
4-5
80.0%
Empire 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Player #241762120203-50-10-0
9Player #91764410433-90-10-0
5Player #51751110901-111-82-3
3Player #31731100401-30-01-2
7keisha malabanan17322301301-11-10-0
1Player #11721100101-30-00-0
19Player #191722102421-30-00-0
2chelsea gania1724011411-30-20-0
4Player #41722010001-50-00-0
11Player #111700010100-00-00-0
14Player #141700000100-00-00-0
999Player #9991700000000-00-00-0
TOTALS311911103436
13-43
30.2%
2-13
15.4%
3-5
60.0%

Four Factors