SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 1:30 PM
Relentless 2012 Boys - East 15U73
Final
Reign 2011 Boys - WPG45

Team Comparison

Relentless 2012 Boys - East 15UReign 2011 Boys - WPG

Top Performers

#12 Liam Bob Manuel
Relentless 2012 Boys - East 15U
28PTS
10REB
3AST
STL 6BLK 1FG 9-25 (36.0%)
#9 Julius loky
Reign 2011 Boys - WPG
19PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 2FG 7-17 (41.2%)

Box Score

Relentless 2012 Boys - East 15U
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
12Liam Bob Manuel252810361319-252-98-13
5kolade akinnawo251313110206-110-01-3
7Carmelo De Los Martirez25103150214-120-42-6
13Kane Catcheway25910101234-80-01-1
2Daniel Ojukwu2577011213-50-01-2
11Agoot Thon2542121422-60-00-0
3Jadien Aquino2522000010-40-22-2
6Manute King2506110420-30-00-0
TOTALS735381641911
28-74
37.8%
2-15
13.3%
15-27
55.6%
Reign 2011 Boys - WPG
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9Julius loky22198122427-173-72-2
6junior hibi2298110613-103-60-0
1joaquin claro2280310533-100-32-4
4Enoch C2278210772-111-52-2
3Santino Gatti2220000001-30-00-0
0gurshan sidhu2206010220-50-00-0
12Haven Twovoice2202010120-00-00-0
7nahom moges2201000100-20-10-2
5yanos belew2201000000-00-00-0
TOTALS45347722617
16-58
27.6%
7-22
31.8%
6-10
60.0%

Four Factors