SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 2:45 PM
Trint Flopics66
Final
Flip the Script57

Team Comparison

Trint FlopicsFlip the Script

Top Performers

#6 Alex Ogaranko
Trint Flopics
21PTS
10REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 6-18 (33.3%)
#9 Player #9
Flip the Script
29PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 10-25 (40.0%)

Box Score

Trint Flopics
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
6Alex Ogaranko182110100126-183-106-6
14Nic Blandford18149430036-190-22-4
25Graham Rasmussen18136500014-133-92-2
7Matthew Peters18614230213-140-20-0
32Joshua Neustaedter Barg1842000222-50-00-0
33Liam Chatel18410200132-60-00-0
15Inderdeep Singh1820000001-30-00-0
1Timon Kozelko1821100201-20-00-0
3Joel Kliewer1807400020-50-50-0
34Michael Kananoja1802000000-20-20-0
999Player #9991803000300-00-00-0
TOTALS666419601114
25-87
28.7%
6-30
20.0%
10-12
83.3%
Flip the Script
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9Player #9252951001110-252-87-10
15Player #15252215210128-232-94-8
13Player #132548310222-120-50-0
17eric brinkworth2526000231-20-00-0
25Player #252501000000-20-00-0
7Player #72503000210-30-20-0
77Player #772500000010-10-00-0
999Player #9992503000300-00-00-0
TOTALS57416201110
21-68
30.9%
4-24
16.7%
11-18
61.1%

Four Factors