SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 11:15 AM
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes54
Final
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight62

Team Comparison

Legacy 2011 Boys - TynesREFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight

Top Performers

#3 elias torres
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes
8PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 3-10 (30.0%)
#20 Adriel Lizardo
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight
16PTS
3REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-11 (54.5%)

Box Score

Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3elias torres1484040643-102-60-2
999Player #9991470010103-31-10-0
0Bien Asher Laxamana1461000213-50-00-0
7Lochlan Fast1465120810-30-36-8
40Lucas Gilbert1464200412-102-60-0
11Al-Hannan Kehinde14511240402-61-20-2
12Oluremi Seyifunmi1458200542-50-01-2
4landen simonovic1441020002-40-00-0
5Mikias Mekango1433000101-20-11-2
1Izaac Rivera1422110121-30-20-0
21Yandrei Ong1423000101-40-20-0
8Akio Dumo1401010620-00-00-2
10Darnell Smith1400000100-10-00-0
2Renzo Zamora1400000110-00-00-0
TOTALS544381504116
20-56
35.7%
6-23
26.1%
8-18
44.4%
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
20Adriel Lizardo20163120506-111-33-6
10Austin2082320234-120-30-0
15Athan Weekes2077250443-71-30-0
8Jhayden Encinares20733110503-121-70-2
999Player #9992070000003-31-10-0
3Jordan Dela Cruz2068121322-71-31-2
13jai navasca2041020211-11-11-2
2Rodrigo Santiago2043141231-130-62-2
9Rafael Capina2037020321-20-01-2
11Dave Alvis2003000210-20-00-0
TOTALS6237113022816
24-70
34.3%
6-27
22.2%
8-16
50.0%

Four Factors