SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 1:30 PM
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout65
Final
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas41

Team Comparison

World Class 2011 Boys - BlackoutLegacy 2011 Boys - Caparas

Top Performers

#999 Rhys Duncan
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
14PTS
6REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-12 (50.0%)
#8 Dominik Salomon
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas
16PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 3-14 (21.4%)

Box Score

World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
999Rhys Duncan15146220006-121-71-3
11Player #1115102020314-71-11-3
0Player #01591120113-72-51-2
6Player #61584020114-90-30-0
24enoch adejo1558310401-40-03-5
4Suhan1552010202-51-30-0
5Player #51553220132-81-40-0
10Player #101542020022-50-00-0
27Ryker1533010231-20-01-2
12Player #121524020001-20-00-0
13Player #131500100010-00-00-0
2Nicolas Chiappetta1503210110-80-60-0
21Player #211500010000-00-00-0
TOTALS6538111901513
26-69
37.7%
6-29
20.7%
7-15
46.7%
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Dominik Salomon17165110203-140-410-14
7Jacob morcilla1785000523-121-41-2
3Rocco Harris1762220732-41-11-2
5Eman1731000001-10-01-4
4Nahom Tsegay1731120111-40-11-2
18Seth Jonasson1725100121-30-20-0
1Spiro Dafnis1724110021-40-10-0
25David Ramirez1713000210-10-11-2
2Declan Lahey1701100410-10-00-0
23James Malomo1703010200-30-20-0
0Somnto Nkechika1700010010-10-00-0
22Yemi Egbeyemi1700000000-10-00-0
TOTALS41307802413
12-49
24.5%
2-16
12.5%
15-26
57.7%

Four Factors