SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 12:00 PM
Empire 2011 Boys - Black29
Final
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys69

Team Comparison

Empire 2011 Boys - BlackJunior Bisons 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#29 brendan
Empire 2011 Boys - Black
6PTS
2REB
2AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 2-8 (25.0%)
#10 Anthony Uwadiale
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
13PTS
10REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 2FG 6-14 (42.9%)

Box Score

Empire 2011 Boys - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
29brendan1862200112-82-70-2
1Player #11852000422-51-20-0
11Player #111848100401-91-31-6
0Davion1832101021-60-21-2
3Player #31832010501-31-30-0
13Player #131820100001-40-10-0
15Player #151825120601-20-10-0
4Player #41825110211-60-20-2
77Player #771820010121-30-20-0
7Player #71800100220-30-00-0
8Player #81801000110-10-10-0
TOTALS29278512611
11-50
22.0%
5-24
20.8%
2-12
16.7%
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Anthony Uwadiale171310232126-140-11-6
8jake romero17127020216-140-30-0
7Michael Lukashenko1795120214-70-01-2
1David Leke-Atere1765230123-70-10-0
3Orlando Brown1762110203-70-00-2
27Lucas Asabil1755200002-81-40-0
24Ben Thomas1744000102-40-10-0
2Kingston Taylor1743210112-50-00-0
9Osi Ebubechukwu17411330122-70-40-2
13Matteo Florendo1733210011-60-41-1
6Sam Adesoye1735110201-40-21-2
999Player #9991700000000-00-00-0
TOTALS6960161721310
32-83
38.6%
1-20
5.0%
4-15
26.7%

Four Factors