SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 4:00 PM
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight54
Final
Empire 2011 Boys - GOLD86

Team Comparison

REFRESH 2011 Boys - FlightEmpire 2011 Boys - GOLD

Top Performers

#8 Jhayden Encinares
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight
19PTS
7REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-18 (38.9%)
#77 Player #77
Empire 2011 Boys - GOLD
16PTS
9REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 8-15 (53.3%)

Box Score

REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Jhayden Encinares22197110817-185-110-0
3Jordan Dela Cruz22155000137-191-60-2
20Adriel Lizardo2277000502-91-42-2
10Austin2263110243-80-20-0
15Athan Weekes2235220411-61-50-0
11Dave Alvis2224010141-40-00-0
2Rodrigo Santiago2222320401-90-80-0
13jai navasca2201320100-10-00-2
9Rafael Capina2200000100-00-00-0
TOTALS543410902713
22-74
29.7%
8-36
22.2%
2-6
33.3%
Empire 2011 Boys - GOLD
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
77Player #7720169130908-150-20-2
9jalen delos reyes20166140105-114-72-3
7Player #720155740106-150-33-6
1bentley huynh20103220304-40-02-4
14Player #142071230613-40-01-2
2ponmile oni2073110013-71-30-2
6Player #62077011123-40-11-1
3Kenny Okedara2064210303-50-20-1
23kulraj bains2021100101-40-30-1
8Player #82000110000-00-00-0
TOTALS863918201254
36-69
52.2%
5-21
23.8%
9-22
40.9%

Four Factors