SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 16, 2026 · 6:00 PM
MB Magic 2011 Boys75
Final
Crossover 2011 Boys39

Team Comparison

MB Magic 2011 BoysCrossover 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#1 Kyle Schmidt
MB Magic 2011 Boys
17PTS
13REB
5AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 7-20 (35.0%)
#12 lendl fabros
Crossover 2011 Boys
12PTS
5REB
0AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 6-12 (50.0%)

Box Score

MB Magic 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1Kyle Schmidt251713550427-201-72-6
3Haiden Grande25163220117-111-31-3
5Michael Akunne251310431346-160-31-2
2Yosias Fidel251073100704-131-11-1
12Caleb Friesen2566110112-30-02-2
8Caleb Yumang2553100112-70-11-2
11Raymar Rembon2545110222-40-10-2
OOSammi Alkaabi2543000122-40-00-0
TOTALS7550172212013
32-78
41.0%
3-16
18.8%
8-18
44.4%
Crossover 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
12lendl fabros18125050636-120-40-3
7Landon Pinnock1892020204-60-11-7
3Lendl Fabros1863020621-141-73-6
21Bruke Yohannes18510020622-60-01-2
20jb melendez1846030602-80-20-0
22malakai braylin1832100511-81-70-0
11Adam-John Grant1801010000-10-00-0
54Arhum Asif1802010000-40-30-0
13isaiah1808200330-20-00-0
8Oliver Kai Rollon1800000010-10-00-0
999Player #9994000000000-00-00-0
2traysen fontaine1802000000-00-00-0
TOTALS394131603412
16-62
25.8%
2-24
8.3%
5-18
27.8%

Four Factors