SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 9:00 AM
Team Mayhem 2012 Boys55
Final
Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys49

Team Comparison

Team Mayhem 2012 BoysSelkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys

Top Performers

#5 Player #5
Team Mayhem 2012 Boys
23PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 10-17 (58.8%)
#33 caleb
Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys
24PTS
12REB
0AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 8-22 (36.4%)

Box Score

Team Mayhem 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Player #5202393404210-172-31-4
2Chase Elliott201010510845-140-10-0
0kingsley martin2076320463-160-11-2
1jax jaculak2062120402-70-02-4
11solafunmi oresanya2044210042-60-10-4
12Daniel Temilola2026120301-80-20-0
18Francois Turcotte2026010221-30-00-4
11solafunmi oresanya2014130130-80-01-2
10gavin teano2000010200-00-00-0
999Player #9992000000000-00-00-0
TOTALS5547161702821
24-79
30.4%
2-8
25.0%
5-20
25.0%
Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
33caleb172412040548-221-77-13
23Jaxzon Hiebert178101001124-150-40-3
27clayton allard177101201232-70-03-8
1broden scavarelli1765000513-120-10-2
9Bryson Grewinski1725110121-50-10-0
13Omar Alomari1720100001-10-00-0
21Brady Teixeira1703010010-30-20-0
14Carter Sasaki1701000100-20-00-0
17Cooper Johannson1700010000-20-10-0
10Oleksandr Sukhoverskyy1704000000-00-00-0
999Player #9991700000000-00-00-0
11Wyatt Lemoine1703220310-30-00-0
TOTALS495361103814
19-72
26.4%
1-16
6.3%
10-26
38.5%

Four Factors