SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalThursday, Sep 24, 2026 · 4:30 PM
Attack Academy 2011 Boys77
Final
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys69

Team Comparison

Attack Academy 2011 BoysJunior Bisons 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#1 Player #1
Attack Academy 2011 Boys
30PTS
3REB
3AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 11-17 (64.7%)
#8 jake romero
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
22PTS
3REB
3AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 9-16 (56.3%)

Box Score

Attack Academy 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1Player #1223033507311-175-93-4
0Player #022155201244-101-56-6
27Player #272275301112-51-22-2
4Player #42271000223-71-30-0
21Player #212263410202-60-12-3
6Quinton Jones2261320333-70-10-0
7Player #72241620302-50-20-2
13Player #132222210101-10-00-0
14Player #142200100000-00-00-0
TOTALS7721241122113
28-58
48.3%
8-23
34.8%
13-17
76.5%
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8jake romero22223330639-163-41-4
10Anthony Uwadiale221211210216-80-00-0
6Sam Adesoye22125440414-81-33-8
9Osi Ebubechukwu2282010202-51-33-4
3Orlando Brown2271000003-30-01-2
27Lucas Asabil2261610212-51-21-2
7Michael Lukashenko2222100221-10-00-0
1David Leke-Atere2206200530-10-00-0
2Kingston Taylor2200210100-10-00-0
TOTALS6931201102411
27-48
56.3%
6-12
50.0%
9-20
45.0%

Four Factors