SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 17, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Ignite 2013 Boys66
Final
Team Mayhem 2012 Boys41

Team Comparison

Ignite 2013 BoysTeam Mayhem 2012 Boys

Top Performers

#24 Miguel Nobess
Ignite 2013 Boys
14PTS
4REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 7-8 (87.5%)
#5 Player #5
Team Mayhem 2012 Boys
17PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 8BLK 2FG 7-20 (35.0%)

Box Score

Ignite 2013 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Miguel Nobess17144320207-80-00-0
15Logan Villegas-MacDonald17124130414-101-23-5
1Nixon Pagaduan17122620116-100-10-0
40Xian Lacebal17100010515-70-00-2
5Jackson Bourassa1772000022-80-13-4
12Connor Allan1744511212-40-10-0
11Nixen Rico1733211201-40-01-2
3Esrom Petros1722120011-120-80-0
27Haris Duric1726010221-60-00-0
00Mason Cawson1700000010-00-00-0
2Player #21700000000-10-10-0
999Player #9991700000100-00-00-0
TOTALS6627181321910
29-70
41.4%
1-14
7.1%
7-13
53.8%
Team Mayhem 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Player #522178182627-201-52-8
0kingsley martin22109111435-130-20-4
2Chase Elliott2267012902-60-02-4
14maereg beyene2242020412-40-10-0
1jax jaculak2221220311-60-00-0
11Shola Oresanya2228112521-40-00-0
12Daniel Temilola2201100110-00-00-0
10gavin teano2203100100-20-20-0
999Player #9992200000400-00-00-0
TOTALS413971573710
18-55
32.7%
1-10
10.0%
4-16
25.0%

Four Factors