SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 8:30 PM
Relentless 2011 Girls47
Final
MB Magic 2011 Girls59

Team Comparison

Relentless 2011 GirlsMB Magic 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#12 Jaidyn BOBILES
Relentless 2011 Girls
8PTS
6REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 3-12 (25.0%)
#17 Brea Dean
MB Magic 2011 Girls
22PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-15 (46.7%)

Box Score

Relentless 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
12Jaidyn BOBILES1586130433-121-21-4
24Sekia AMOKO1586130114-60-00-6
1audrey berces1563150212-131-41-7
5Cara LUBI1564020212-71-21-4
11Charlie LAPOINTE1565010262-70-12-2
3Sam ABAD1563110323-90-50-0
30Eldana YEMANE1544200110-60-14-5
2Jeree LAGAC1532200201-71-50-2
21Anshelaine PINEDA4000000000-00-00-0
4Elliette FAST1503011110-10-00-0
8Laila MAGNAYON1504130220-30-10-0
999Player #9991500000100-00-00-0
9Rhylan SIMON BAL-OT1501130330-30-00-0
10Tofunmi DADA15010030200-90-00-0
TOTALS4751102512621
17-83
20.5%
4-21
19.0%
9-30
30.0%
MB Magic 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Brea Dean20224010627-155-83-4
31Player #3120138221226-110-11-2
8Dhanezen Fernandez2097230923-100-43-4
4Hailey Grande2054120330-70-35-6
13Kali Rongavilla20411210331-30-02-3
11Olivia Nastiuk2047010621-20-02-2
18Player #182026100451-40-20-2
2Jannat Buttar2007020210-40-00-0
00Player #002000110140-20-00-0
999Player #9992000000000-00-00-0
TOTALS595491313624
19-58
32.8%
5-18
27.8%
16-23
69.6%

Four Factors