SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 11, 2026 · 4:00 PM
Shaka Dula83
Final
Back and Body Hurts56

Team Comparison

Shaka DulaBack and Body Hurts

Top Performers

#17 Jaiden Venturini
Shaka Dula
30PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 13-28 (46.4%)
#42 Player #42
Back and Body Hurts
34PTS
19REB
3AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 14-26 (53.8%)

Box Score

Shaka Dula
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Jaiden Venturini333041001013-284-140-0
5Tianshi Zhang3325225134210-205-90-0
3Jimmy Martinez331412340316-132-40-2
6Chris Byrnes33106720214-111-81-1
2Ray Latimer33411211102-70-00-0
10Randy Byrnes3302000300-40-10-0
TOTALS83571884144
35-83
42.2%
12-36
33.3%
1-3
33.3%
Back and Body Hurts
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
42Player #422534193506014-264-122-2
24Player #2425125012124-222-152-4
15Player #152531000001-71-40-0
8Player #82533111101-40-01-2
1Player #12525010001-90-50-0
9Player #92523000021-70-30-0
27Player #272501000300-90-30-0
33Player #332506100000-20-00-0
TOTALS5643583114
22-86
25.6%
7-42
16.7%
5-8
62.5%

Four Factors