SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 16, 2026 · 7:30 PM
DElite 2011 Boys - Red53
Final
Central Plains 2011 Boys52

Team Comparison

DElite 2011 Boys - RedCentral Plains 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#2 Player #2
DElite 2011 Boys - Red
26PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 9-22 (40.9%)
#2 Saul Martens-McKnight
Central Plains 2011 Boys
14PTS
18REB
4AST
STL 0BLK 1FG 6-12 (50.0%)

Box Score

DElite 2011 Boys - Red
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Player #213265120239-223-75-8
24preston stepien1378010222-171-82-2
7Andre Isaacs1346100312-80-00-0
6Fraser Roy1346120011-50-22-2
16Jaksyn Olson1342113042-30-00-0
13Player #131337130101-70-21-9
4Rafael Palomo1331130011-90-31-2
32Yashveer Mann1320000001-10-00-0
0arah rahimi1300000010-20-10-0
18Cedric Dion1300010010-00-00-0
14Ermangur Sidhu1300121400-110-50-0
11Eyob Measho1301010000-00-00-0
10Lincoln Coates1301000000-00-00-0
12Maxime Manzi Akilimali1301011010-10-10-0
21Ryan Cheung1300010000-00-00-0
TOTALS533871851215
19-86
22.1%
4-29
13.8%
11-23
47.8%
Central Plains 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Saul Martens-McKnight181418401436-121-31-6
32Player #32181013200633-191-73-7
3dexter stewart1876010203-81-20-0
31Player #311875120423-51-20-0
24Player #2418614210502-90-32-6
11Player #111858010002-91-20-0
1seth cochrane1826110921-20-00-4
0Player #01810100020-10-11-2
22carson crawford1800000010-00-00-0
10mason whincup1800100000-00-00-0
41Player #411803000110-20-00-0
TOTALS527312613114
20-67
29.9%
5-20
25.0%
7-25
28.0%

Four Factors