SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 7:00 PM
WYBA 2011 Boys84
Final
Central Plains 2011 Boys53

Team Comparison

WYBA 2011 BoysCentral Plains 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#21 Yared Yigzaw
WYBA 2011 Boys
19PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 9-17 (52.9%)
#15 Player #15
Central Plains 2011 Boys
14PTS
9REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 7-20 (35.0%)

Box Score

WYBA 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
21Yared Yigzaw18195140209-170-51-2
30Player #3018162131008-150-10-2
25Mofe Usikalu181211030116-120-10-2
39Sidney Dueck18122030016-80-10-1
24Daniel Famakinwa18108440105-110-30-0
12Zachary Nickel1892700023-82-61-4
26Angelos Telidis1840010002-60-10-0
22Cole White1822010101-10-00-0
10Callum Wilson1801020000-10-00-0
999Player #9991800000950-00-00-0
18Riley Hunter1800000010-10-00-0
TOTALS8433132111410
40-80
50.0%
2-18
11.1%
2-11
18.2%
Central Plains 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
15Player #1522149120327-200-40-2
21Player #2122129210416-110-10-0
1seth cochrane2295410204-81-10-2
24Player #242284100403-62-30-2
2Saul Martens-McKnight22610300313-40-10-0
11Player #112223010001-60-20-0
9Player #92222120301-40-20-0
22carson crawford2201000330-20-00-0
999Player #99922000001520-00-00-0
TOTALS53431270379
25-61
41.0%
3-14
21.4%
0-6
0.0%

Four Factors