SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Regina Raptors 2011 Boys79
Final
Relentless 2011 Boys - East 16U68

Team Comparison

Regina Raptors 2011 BoysRelentless 2011 Boys - East 16U

Top Performers

#5 Rylan Shchyschuk
Regina Raptors 2011 Boys
24PTS
4REB
3AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 9-18 (50.0%)
#11 Player #11
Relentless 2011 Boys - East 16U
16PTS
4REB
3AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 7-25 (28.0%)

Box Score

Regina Raptors 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Rylan Shchyschuk33244350629-183-83-3
14Nicholas Aresti35158510306-183-80-1
6Solomon Adewole33106861555-90-10-0
1Johnny Idowu1193020124-60-01-4
22Kasemi Ollor3268212052-110-02-6
10Zayden Zareh1860200201-41-33-4
23Louis Lee943000012-30-00-0
8Lucas Ta1835210501-40-11-2
30Mickeyas Cote1022010201-30-20-0
27Everett Knibbs300000200-00-00-0
TOTALS7939221732615
31-76
40.8%
7-23
30.4%
10-20
50.0%
Relentless 2011 Boys - East 16U
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
11Player #1129164330427-251-71-2
2Jason Adetimirin311412130026-130-02-4
12Player #1222107310404-151-61-2
4Player #422107200444-130-02-4
1Owen Tran2964240211-91-23-4
29Timothy Weiss1556010332-60-01-2
28Kreedyn Spence1147000032-50-00-2
5Owen Chartier2133410521-71-50-0
3Keanen Mansaray1103000310-10-00-0
999Player #999100000000-00-00-0
0Ziad Dablouk702100000-10-00-0
TOTALS6855161302518
27-95
28.4%
4-20
20.0%
10-20
50.0%

Four Factors