SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 17, 2026 · 8:00 PM
Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys34
Final
PBL Select 2012 Boys82

Team Comparison

Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 BoysPBL Select 2012 Boys

Top Performers

#33 caleb
Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys
15PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 7BLK 0FG 5-22 (22.7%)
#1 Sean Umacam
PBL Select 2012 Boys
22PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 11-22 (50.0%)

Box Score

Selkirk Junior Royals 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
33caleb17154170535-223-62-4
23Jaxzon Hiebert1788200414-90-30-1
1broden scavarelli1751120312-141-70-0
27clayton allard1755011262-121-10-0
15hunter lucier1716000030-30-11-2
21Brady Teixeira1701100110-30-10-0
9Bryson Grewinski1702110220-50-40-0
14Carter Sasaki1703130210-60-30-0
17Cooper Johannson1701030200-40-00-0
10Oleksandr Sukhoverskyy1701020010-40-10-0
13Omar Alomari1702000000-10-00-0
11Wyatt Lemoine1703000200-60-40-0
TOTALS343771912319
13-89
14.6%
5-31
16.1%
3-7
42.9%
PBL Select 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1Sean Umacam332241304211-220-60-2
12Elijah Jimenez33195420139-110-01-2
11Simon Kube331629640646-140-14-8
33Mykola Hryhor331527131927-250-01-6
2aethan adolfo3385220534-160-00-4
30Alexander Febrer3327820301-60-00-0
TOTALS8277221612814
38-94
40.4%
0-7
0.0%
6-22
27.3%

Four Factors