56
felix tat
Chat3PTDivision 5
Season Averages
1GP
22.0MPG
5.0PPG
2.0RPG
0.0APG
1.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
5.0
Rebounds
2.0
Assists
0.0
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
0.0
Defensive
2.0
Total
2.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
66.7%
3P%
50.0%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
83.3%
TS%
83.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
0.0
TOV per Game
2.0
A/TO Ratio
0.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4vs Stoller Ballers | 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 5 | Chat3PT | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | Chat3PT | 7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 23.5% | 22.2% | 25.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Hoosiers | 9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Try-Hards (Div 3) | Revengers | 9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 3 | Revengers | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 7 | Revengers | 8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 11.4% | 33.3% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 11 | 3Ball | 8 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 34.3% | 55.6% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Revengers | 14 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 24.2% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Revengers | 3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| Career | 60 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 28.1% | 23.6% | 40.0% | |
