1
keith mason
Super Old SchoolDivision 8
Season Averages
2GP
21.0MPG
5.0PPG
7.0RPG
3.5APG
0.5SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
5.0
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
3.5
Steals
0.5
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
3.0
Defensive
4.0
Total
7.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
30.8%
3P%
40.0%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
38.5%
TS%
38.5%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.5
TOV per Game
2.0
A/TO Ratio
1.75
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11vs Team In The Lab | 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Oct 4vs ShotClock | 20 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 12.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 8 | Super Old School | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Rezball Inc | 8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 28.1% | 23.8% | 87.5% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Chiefs | 6 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 22.7% | 66.7% |
2025 Showcase Championships 14U Boys | Triumph 2011 Boys | 2 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 57.1% | 66.7% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 9 | Rezball Inc | 4 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 31.6% | 33.3% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 8 | Super Old School | 12 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.5% | 27.8% | 28.6% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 8 | Chiefs | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 9 | Chiefs | 15 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 27.9% | 41.2% |
2025 Showcase 14U Boys | Triumph 2011 Boys | 8 | 8.3 | 20.1 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 44.6% | 26.1% | 45.9% |
| Career | 58 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 40.5% | 28.3% | 49.4% | |
