11
kenyi kubari
New BDivision 3
Season Averages
1GP
29.0MPG
17.0PPG
13.0RPG
4.0APG
2.0SPG
1.0BPG
Per Game
Points
17.0
Rebounds
13.0
Assists
4.0
Steals
2.0
Blocks
1.0
Rebounds
Offensive
4.0
Defensive
9.0
Total
13.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
43.8%
3P%
16.7%
FT%
50.0%
eFG%
46.9%
TS%
47.9%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.0
TOV per Game
5.0
A/TO Ratio
0.80
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4vs Grasshoppers | 29 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-16 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 15.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 3 | New B | 1 | 29.0 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 43.8% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | New B | 3 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
2025 Summer Stats Master GOATs (Div 1) | New B | 8 | 0.0 | 22.4 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 51.1% | 35.0% | 72.1% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 1-2 | New B | 4 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 46.4% | 29.4% | 42.9% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 1 | SSD | 11 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 36.0% | 14.3% | 66.7% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 1 | New B | 1 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 2 | New B | 9 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 63.6% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Tear Drop Trojans | 6 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Career | 43 | 0.7 | 12.3 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 43.5% | 27.6% | 63.6% | |
