7
Patrick Schneider
UnsignedRecreational
Season Averages
8GP
0.0MPG
16.6PPG
14.3RPG
3.3APG
1.6SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
16.6
Rebounds
14.3
Assists
3.3
Steals
1.6
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
5.9
Defensive
8.4
Total
14.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
42.6%
3P%
22.2%
FT%
32.4%
eFG%
44.9%
TS%
44.1%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.3
TOV per Game
2.5
A/TO Ratio
1.30
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 23vs Ballpoints | 0 | 38 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18-37 | 2-7 | 0-7 | 49.5 |
| Aug 12vs Backdoor Bandits | 0 | 40 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17-38 | 1-6 | 5-5 | 36.5 |
| Aug 9vs Chum Buckets | 0 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 20.0 |
| Jul 26vs Rollin Loud | 0 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-17 | 2-4 | 3-12 | 12.0 |
| Jul 23vs Foul Outs XX8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3-14 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 5.0 |
| Jul 12vs Higher Ups | 0 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-21 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 5.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | Unsigned | 8 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 42.6% | 22.2% | 32.4% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | And One | 8 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 14.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 45.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master All-Stars (Div 2) | Secret Agents | 4 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 17.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 38.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Try-Hards (Div 3) | Secret Agents | 3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 12.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 31.8% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 5 | Secret Agents | 17 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 15.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 40.7% | 11.1% | 37.5% |
| Career | 40 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 14.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 41.5% | 16.9% | 32.8% | |
