12
Player #12
Toledo FoodserviceMens Division 3
Season Averages
12GP
0.0MPG
10.8PPG
9.0RPG
1.3APG
1.2SPG
0.9BPG
Per Game
Points
10.8
Rebounds
9.0
Assists
1.3
Steals
1.2
Blocks
0.9
Rebounds
Offensive
3.3
Defensive
5.7
Total
9.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
40.7%
3P%
25.0%
FT%
34.9%
eFG%
41.1%
TS%
40.9%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.3
TOV per Game
1.4
A/TO Ratio
0.88
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22vs Empire Basketball | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-16 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 9.5 |
| Mar 15vs Famo | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-15 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 23.0 |
| Mar 8vs Foul Outs V | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
| Mar 1vs Parcel Pizza slip n slide | 0 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 3.0 |
| Feb 22vs YNCA | 0 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9.5 |
| Feb 15vs Panthers | 0 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6-14 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 13.0 |
| Jan 11vs Foul Outs V | 0 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4-16 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 12.5 |
| Jan 4vs Parcel Pizza slip n slide | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 15.0 |
| Nov 23vs Famo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
| Oct 26vs YNCA | 0 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 10.5 |
| Oct 19vs Panthers | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-11 | 0-1 | 1-11 | -6.5 |
| Oct 5vs Team Havoc | 0 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-16 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 15.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 3 | Toledo Foodservice | 12 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 40.7% | 25.0% | 34.9% |
| Career | 12 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 40.7% | 25.0% | 34.9% | |
