12
Felix Tat
Chat3PTRecreational
Season Averages
5GP
0.0MPG
3.6PPG
4.4RPG
1.8APG
0.6SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
3.6
Rebounds
4.4
Assists
1.8
Steals
0.6
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
0.8
Defensive
3.6
Total
4.4
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
18.4%
3P%
11.5%
FT%
50.0%
eFG%
22.4%
TS%
23.1%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.8
TOV per Game
2.8
A/TO Ratio
0.64
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 23vs XIno | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0.0 |
| Aug 16vs PWB | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-14 | 0-7 | 0-0 | -2.5 |
| Jul 26vs Higher Ups | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 1-6 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
| Jul 19vs East End Elite | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2-8 | 2-7 | 0-0 | -2.5 |
| Jul 12vs Dunkaroos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Recreational | Chat3PT | 5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.4% | 11.5% | 50.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Hoosiers | 9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Try-Hards (Div 3) | Revengers | 9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 3 | Revengers | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 7 | Revengers | 8 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 11.4% | 33.3% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 11 | 3Ball | 8 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 34.3% | 55.6% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 6 | Revengers | 14 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 24.2% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 7 | Revengers | 3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| Career | 57 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 27.4% | 22.1% | 44.4% | |
