27
Danny Urbina
No stats for this player in 2026-27 Sr Mens. Select a different season above, or see career stats below.
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Competitive | Foul Outs XX6 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Summer League Competitive | Foul Outs XX9 | 5 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
2026 Summer League Competitive | Foul Outs iiX7 | 3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | Foul Outs XXIII | 9 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | Ja Wick | 6 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 37.1% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
2026 Summer League Recreational | Foul Outs XX8 | 6 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Foul Outs XIX | 6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Foul Outs XX4 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Ja Wick | 6 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 44.1% | 36.4% | 71.4% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Rec | Foul Outs XXV | 7 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 44.0% | 8.3% | 50.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master All-Stars (Div 2) | Foul Outs V | 6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master All-Stars (Div 2) / Try-Hards (Div 3) | Foul Outs XIV | 1 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Bench Mob (Div 4) | Foul Outs XI | 4 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 33.3% | 72.2% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Bench Mob (Div 4) | Foul Outs XIV | 6 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Try-Hards (Div 3) | Foul Outs XIV | 3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master Washed Unit (Div 5) | Foul Outs XI | 2 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 10 | Foul Outs XI | 5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 3 | Foul Outs XII | 3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 4 | Foul Outs V | 5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 5 | Foul Outs XIII | 7 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 63.6% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 8 | Foul Outs IX | 4 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2025 Spring - Adult League Division 9 | Foul Outs X | 4 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 33.3% | 76.9% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 3 | Foul Outs V | 11 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 35.2% | 16.7% | 60.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 9 | Foul Outs XV | 5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 118 | 0.1 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 22.4% | 64.2% | |
