7
Majer Malou
Iso MerchantsCompetitive
Season Averages
6GP
0.0MPG
15.8PPG
7.3RPG
2.5APG
1.5SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
15.8
Rebounds
7.3
Assists
2.5
Steals
1.5
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
2.3
Defensive
5.0
Total
7.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
40.2%
3P%
39.7%
FT%
33.3%
eFG%
53.4%
TS%
53.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.5
TOV per Game
3.0
A/TO Ratio
0.83
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 19vs Foul Outs XX6 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 9.0 |
| Aug 18vs Ball Game | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 10.0 |
| Aug 9vs NO ENGLISH | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1.0 |
| Jul 26vs Ball Game | 0 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | 5-10 | 2-3 | 25.0 |
| Jul 19vs Refresh | 0 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7-18 | 6-16 | 0-1 | 12.5 |
| Jul 12vs Foul Outs XX6 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-22 | 6-13 | 0-0 | 18.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 Summer League Competitive | Iso Merchants | 6 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 40.2% | 39.7% | 33.3% |
2026 Senior Spring league Men's Competitive | Iso Merchants | 8 | 0.0 | 18.8 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 42.2% | 36.0% | 100.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master All-Stars (Div 2) | No Fly Zone | 5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
2025 Summer Stats Master All-Stars (Div 2) / Try-Hards (Div 3) | No Fly Zone | 1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Career | 20 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 40.3% | 36.1% | 66.7% | |
