1
Belal Lahl
Winnipeg FakersDivision 4
Season Averages
1GP
20.0MPG
13.0PPG
8.0RPG
2.0APG
0.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
13.0
Rebounds
8.0
Assists
2.0
Steals
0.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
2.0
Defensive
6.0
Total
8.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
29.4%
3P%
27.3%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
38.2%
TS%
38.2%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.0
TOV per Game
4.0
A/TO Ratio
0.50
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4vs Eri Ballers | 20 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-17 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27 Sr Mens Division 4 | Winnipeg Fakers | 1 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
2025-26 Sr Mens Mens Division 5 | Winnipeg Fakers | 13 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 36.6% | 33.7% | 59.1% |
| Career | 14 | 1.4 | 15.1 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 36.0% | 33.0% | 59.1% | |
